Intră în cont

Caută-ți numele în lista de câștigători să afli dacă ai câștigat.

Toată lista
  • Nume Oraș Data
  • Alina Munteanu Galati 4.05
  • Lucica Gabor Farcaseni 4.05
  • Maria Madalina Marcu Ramnicu Valcea 4.05
  • Andrada Rusu Lupeni 4.05
  • Cristinel Albu Piatra Neamt 4.05
  • Valentin Teodor Sitaru Braila 4.05
  • Daniela Sitaru Braila 4.05
  • Constantin Ungureanu Ramnicu Valcea 4.05
  • Ioana Sevcenco Bucuresti 4.05
  • Verginica Stefan Cosereni 4.05
  • Maria Geaman Bucuresti 4.05
  • Mircea George Banica Bucuresti 4.05
  • Razvan Adrian Sevcenco Bucuresti 4.05
  • Angela Risteiu Abrud 4.05
  • Delia Maricica Cotoroianu Drobeta Turnu Severin 4.05
  • Andrei Bogdan Sevcenco Bucuresti 4.05
  • Dumitru Andreescu Bucuresti 30.04
  • Marian Laurentiu Litoiu Vedea 30.04
  • Adrian Turcu Vaslui 30.04
  • Octavian Alin Turtoiu Braila 30.04
  • Dan Corneliu Braescu Roman 27.04
  • Vasilica Surdu Romanu 27.04
  • Doru Florian Enache Priporu 27.04
  • Gabriel Petcu Targu Namt 27.04
  • Daniel Paul Butuc Valea Adanca 27.04
  • Octavian Adrian Nour Galati 27.04
  • Olguta Danilov Braila 27.04
  • Teodora Popovici Piatra Neamt 27.04
  • Adriana Elena Lazar Magurele 27.04
  • Ana Maria Biltu Bucuresti 27.04
  • Luciana Stan Bucuresti 27.04
  • Robert Deme Targu Secuiesc 27.04
  • Constanta Brinceanu Alexandria 27.04
  • Daniel Leonard Negus Caampulung Muscel 27.04
  • Cristian Bratu Bucuresti 27.04
  • Daniela Georgeana Dancea Ampoita 27.04
  • Sevastita Vintila Braila 20.04
  • Angelica Bancila Ploiesti 20.04
  • Nera Sarvana Galati 20.04
  • Elena Hodorog Ramnicu Valcea 20.04
  • Ana Iuliana Gabor Piatra Neamt 20.04
  • Ionut Bogdan Lungu Piatra Nemt 20.04
  • Denisa Florina Corcodel Ramnicu Sarat 20.04
  • Dumitru Daniel Patru Vladesti 20.04
  • Marian Bidilici Bucuresti 20.04
  • Florin Rosu Magurele 20.04
  • Camelia Oana Bratu Bucuresti 20.04
  • Cristian Gutescu Bucuresti 20.04
  • Liliana Rebenciuc Covaci 20.04
  • Deák Anna Ferencz Ghelinta 20.04
  • Gheorghe Razvan Floroiu Curtea de Arges 20.04
  • Cristian Ioan Milos Oncuta Mare 20.04
  • Bogdan Mihalache Botosani 13.04
  • Laurentiu Patru Priporu 13.04
  • Mariana MIrabela Patru Priporu 13.04
  • Maria Moisa Galati 13.04
  • Luminita Ileana Tataru Ramnicu Valcea 13.04
  • Cosmin Gabriel Iordache Bucuresti 13.04
  • Claudiu Zorila Braila 13.04
  • Florentina Madalina Matache Razboieni 13.04
  • Gina Corozanu Vegesti 13.04
  • Nicu Laurentiu Smarandache Maruntei 13.04
  • Iuliana Monica Stanescu Bucurest 13.04
  • Calin Rus Zalau 13.04
  • Petruta Elisabeta Geman Bucuresti 13.04
  • Barnabas Veso Savuieni 13.04
  • Nicicolea Andreea Noaghiu - Cazac Floresti 13.04
  • Maria Barakmeri Peris 13.04
  • Marian Daniel Popa Botosani 6.04
  • Ella Fustos Beclean 6.04
  • Petru-Denis Horobet Girbesti 6.04
  • Romica Podgoreanu Braila 6.04
  • Tunde kulinyak Silindru 6.04
  • Dan Dumitru Pargea Zalau 6.04
  • Sergiu Ioan Milos Somcuta Mare 6.04
  • Alin Ioan Filip Libotin 6.04
  • Ioana Larisa Atofanei Iasi 6.04
  • Lucian Alexandru Ion Popesti 6.04
  • Cristina Mariana Ciocoiu Razboieni 6.04
  • Gheorghe Jan Anica Piatra Neamt 6.04
  • Constantin Gradinaru Bucuresti 6.04
  • Zsolt Szabo Ghelinta 6.04
  • Angelica - Gyongyi Haidu Valea lui Mihai 6.04
  • Daniel George Lazar Magurele 6.04
  • Stefan Popovici Piatra Neamt 30.03
  • Gheorghe Valerica Checherita Helegiu 30.03
  • Delia Adriana Zgambau Simionesti 30.03
  • Danut Ardeleanu Galati 30.03
  • Aurelian Eugen Coldea Targu Mures 30.03
  • Andrei Ionut Bujenita Libotin 30.03
  • Alexandra Budu Popesti Leordeni 30.03
  • Cosmin Avram Creti Madarat 30.03
  • Andrei Mihaita Ungureanu Buda 30.03
  • Delia Adriana Zgambau Simionesti 30.03
  • Catalin Cristinel Fodoroiu Ramnicu Sarat 30.03
  • Petrus Vasile Veghiu Strejnicu 30.03
  • Ciprian Alexandru Mineran Pinota 30.03
  • Marius Vasile Rus Zalau 30.03
  • Silviu Cosmin Ilie Bragadiru 30.03
  • Marian Stanescu Bucuresti 30.03
  • Constantin Baciu Braila 23.03
  • Iulian Moise Onesti 23.03
  • Constantin Dodot Comarnic 23.03
  • Dumitru Ioan Daragiu Podoleni 23.03
  • Ildiko Filip Libotin 23.03
  • Zoltan jakab Pachia 23.03
  • Madalina Angela Anca Corunca 23.03
  • Gheorghe Cuntan Sebes 23.03
  • Constantin Popovici Tomesti 23.03
  • Gheroghe Danut Staicu Roman 23.03
  • Nicoleta Steluta Salciau Braila 23.03
  • Mihai Anton Suceava 23.03
  • Ionut Dragos Smarandache Maruntei 23.03
  • Adriana Geanta Teleormanul 23.03
  • Anca Mihaela Mihart Targu Carbunesti 23.03
  • Jeno Tamas Barthos Covasna 23.03
  • Gheorghe Iulian Gelase Braila 16.03
  • Ciprian Ciolpan Braila 16.03
  • Elena Scheuleac Nerileasa 16.03
  • Vasile Micu Roman 16.03
  • Angela Maria Anca Corunca 16.03
  • Zachei Bogdan Filip Libotin 16.03
  • Elena Moldovai Covasna 16.03
  • Imre Lourant Dobrai Oradea 16.03
  • Anca Vasilica Carausu Valea adanca 16.03
  • Costel Popa Galati 16.03
  • Cristian Grigore Zgambau Simionesti 16.03
  • Neculai Barsan Onesti 16.03
  • Mihaela Nastu Voluntari 16.03
  • Raducu Stefan Lepadatu Bucuresti, Sector 5 16.03
  • Andrei Ioan Curtutiu Macea 16.03
  • Ioan Maris Madarasi 16.03
  • Adrian Ioan Rosu Podoleni 9.03
  • Ioan Adrian Nour Halmacioaia 9.03
  • Daniel Constantin Cozorici Sadova 9.03
  • Loredana Lacatus Mihaileni 9.03
  • Ion Gabriel Ecovescu Targu Jiu 9.03
  • Daniel Gheorghe Bucuresti, Sector 2 9.03
  • Stelian Potlog Bucuresti, Sector 3 9.03
  • Szabolcs Zoltan Dobrai Oradea 9.03
  • Ana Moisa Galati 9.03
  • Elena Rosu Vaslui 9.03
  • Lucian Daniel Carausu Valea Lunga 9.03
  • Ovidiu Alexandru Albu Piatra Neamt 9.03
  • Florian Cioaca Teleormanu Comuna Marzanesti 9.03
  • Aurelian Mihai Paraschiv Bucuresti, Sector 1 9.03
  • Nina Rosu Bucuresti, Sector 5 9.03
  • Georgiana Oprea Glodeni Comuna Balanesti 9.03